TVXQ’s Profile!

Dong Bang Shin Ki / DBSK Profile

~Jaejoong~

Birth Name: Han Jaejoon
Also known as: Youngwoong Jaejoong (Korea) or Jejung (Japan)

Born: January 26, 1986

Work: Singer, Dancer, Actor, Composer, Model.

Stage name: Hero

~Yunho~

Birth Name: Jung Yunho [Leader]

Also known as: U-Know Yunho (Korea) or Yunho (Japan)
Born in: February 6th, 1986

Work: Singer, Dancer, Actor, Rapper, Model.

~Yoochun~

Birth Name: Park Yoochun

Also known as: Micky Yoochun (Korea) or Yuchun (Japan)

Born in: June 4, 1986 in Virginia, Unites States

Occupations: Singer, Dancer, Actor, Songwriter, Composer, Rapper, Model.

~Junsu~

Birth Name: Kim Junsu

Also known as: Xiah Junsu (Korea) or Junsu (Japan)

Born in: December 15, 1986

Occupations: Singer, Actor, Model, Songwriter, Dancer, Composer.

Stage Name: Xiah

~Changmin~

Birth Name: Shim Changmin

Also known as: Choikang Changmin (Korea) or Changmin (Japan)

Born in: February 18, 1988

Occupations: Singer, Actor, Model, Songwriter, Composer, Dancer.

Stage name: Max

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s